Asa Akira

Asa Akira is a rare jewel glowing along with the porn pyramid. This constantly-horny babe is glossy, incredibly alluring and way from self-conscious about her love of everything kinky. Her versatility sets her a part to some class of her own. There is very little this resistless Japanese-American can’t master. She has those captivating magnetic eyes which will throw you in to heavy hypnosis as she performs flawlessly from every angle. Her range is more extensive than her award rack.

She can do it all and she does it using a hardcore fashion holding a standing few can match. You are able to count on Asa to take it to the following level whether she’s in a one on one scene using a female partner or profound in a seven man gangbang; it is guaranteed to be an explosive operation from beginning to end. Asa’s pussy is really fucking perfect that even her Fleshlight won an award for The Best Sex Toy in 2012. Because over 25 awards for her real pussy is not enough.

She’s it all and she knows it well. She loves what she does and she does it all so marvelously. It all started as a dominatrix gigabyte over a decade ago and has turned out to be an exceptionally well decorated porn career that is still creating the greatest quality hardcore videos on the planet.

Date of birth:: January 02, 1986
Birth Location: Tokyo, Japan
Aliases: Akira, Akira Lee
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet, 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 105 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Tattoos: 5 small flowers on left shoulder; Flowers left shoulderblade; Rose right shoulderblade; Birds back of neck; Small 5-pointed star inside left forearm;