mya mason

Mya Mason

Mya Mason short biography: she got her begin in 2003. She’s the small sibling of Misty Mason (aka: Japan). Standing 5’3″ and evaluating in at-at 100 pounds, Mya also offers a tattoo on her shoulderblade, along with her clit navel pierced. More than 109 movies for numerous galleries, she’s seemed in with dimensions of 34A-21-33.

Date of birth:: November 4, 1984
Birth Location: Denver, Colorado
Aliases: Mya Johnson, Maya Mason, China, Mya
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-20-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: African American
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade.