katee owen

Katee Owen

Because 2012 Owen continues to be draining down and running her body on cam for clients and several her followers. She is a busty and young sexpot with the capability to perform air-guitar when the mood hits and also a lot of power. The slim brunette is loaded before she really requires off her top to expose her nipples, but you tease inside an inch of climax.

All over the globe moves, jumping to spot from warm spot, when she’s the opportunity revealing her substantial bikini selection. Her butt looks wonderful in a thong when she’s trembling and twerking her butt directly into the contact. The shapes of Katee Owen are in most the locations that are best.

Although when she’s her camera switched on, Katee includes a design all her very own huge titties and her small stomach may advise you of Dominno and sometimes even Taylor. She’d create a lot of cash draining in a membership if which was what she did to get a dwelling, but by at this time, the only real location you can obtain a sneak look of what falls in her room is on her own site where she shows live when she may.

Date of birth:: July 19, 1953
Birth Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Aliases: Chrissy Mack, Chrissy Maxx, Dee Dee Deluxx, Tina Owens
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 172 cm – 5 feet, 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 44-22-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None