tiffany thompson

Tiffany Thompson

Tiffany Thompson made her first appearance in the adult business in 2010 when she was 18 years old with her first adult film: Finger Lickin Girlfriends. Since that first picture Tiffany did in a number of niches including: lesbian, footfetish and pro am.

Tiffany Thompson stands at merely 5’8 and weighs in at 123lbs. Although she is relatively new on the adult film scene she’s recently been named the Twistys Treat of the Month: June 2011.Tiffany now has her navel pierced and has a tat of a dove plus a heart on the interior of her lower left leg and “Joie de Vivre” in cursive on the rear of her left hip.

During her adult career, Tiffany Thompson did with a couple of mature production studios including: Hustler, Kick-Ass and Deadly Hardcore. Tiffany has also had the chance to perform along with some big names in the adult industry including: Briana Blair, Hayden Winters and Nicole Aniston.

Date of birth:: July 25, 1992
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Tiffany Love, Tiff Love
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Unknown